Constituency Maps - Q1 2019

Name Link to MapTotal Number of Premises  Premises in Intervention AreaPremises covered by Commercial Operators Premises to be covered by Planned Commercial Rural Deployment
Carlow-KilkennyMap73,88534%64%2%
Cavan-MonaghanMap66,43042%57%1%
ClareMap66,35935%61%4%
Cork EastMap58,38626%71%3%
Cork North-CentralMap58,39413%86%1%
Cork North-WestMap44,70946%47%7%
Cork South-CentralMap56,1529%91%0%
Cork South-WestMap52,71450%45%5%
DonegalMap94,78834%64%2%
Dublin Bay NorthMap65,9181%99%0%
Dublin Bay SouthMap72,2770%100%0%
Dublin CentralMap52,1890%100%0%
Dublin FingalMap63,2218%92%0%
Dublin Mid-WestMap45,9194%96%0%
Dublin North-WestMap41,7610%100%0%
Dublin RathdownMap42,8661%99%0%
Dublin South-CentralMap59,7950%100%0%
Dublin South-WestMap59,7962%98%0%
Dublin WestMap48,0203%97%0%
Dún LaoghaireMap56,2891%99%0%
Galway EastMap48,92942%53%5%
Galway WestMap81,12820%76%4%
KerryMap89,52432%63%5%
Kildare NorthMap50,24311%89%0%
Kildare SouthMap39,14020%79%1%
LaoisMap42,78632%63%5%
LimerickMap43,79342%48%10%
Limerick CityMap 56,1267%93%0%
Longford-WestmeathMap62,41029%68%3%
LouthMap71,18714%85%1%
MayoMap77,15044%48%8%
Meath EastMap39,88826%71%3%
Meath WestMap40,90225%73%2%
OffalyMap43,26836%57%7%
Roscommon-GalwayMap51,01747%48%5%
Sligo-LeitrimMap78,45941%55%4%
TipperaryMap77,74835%59%6%
WaterfordMap61,93527%72%1%
WexfordMap82,62426%73%1%
WicklowMap67,33623%74%3%
Outside Constituencies7467%30%3%