Constituency Maps - Q2 2019

NameLink to MapPremises in Intervention AreaPremises covered by Commercial Operators Premises to be covered by Planned Commercial Rural DeploymentTotal Number of Premises  
Carlow-KilkennyMap248464872142573992
Cavan-MonaghanMap280623814237266576
ClareMap2307642155128066511
Cork EastMap151664242494758537
Cork North-CentralMap77485064423158623
Cork North-WestMap2082122307170844836
Cork South-CentralMap5184511485556387
Cork South-WestMap262532576679952818
DonegalMap3218661581104794814
Dublin Bay NorthMap47365547066020
Dublin Bay SouthMap172383072384
Dublin CentralMap251938051940
Dublin FingalMap52875803625763580
Dublin Mid-WestMap2028442351446277
Dublin North-WestMap21541557041772
Dublin RathdownMap52842378042906
Dublin South-CentralMap3160026060057
Dublin South-WestMap98758878559870
Dublin WestMap131246785048097
Dún LaoghaireMap61755934256553
Galway EastMap2071126988129648995
Galway WestMap1654463317138181242
KerryMap2879158966192189678
Kildare NorthMap54754488018250537
Kildare SouthMap78003123932639365
LaoisMap137162865950842883
LimerickMap1837223810168943871
Limerick CityMap 3931523036856302
Longford-WestmeathMap182244391039862532
LouthMap103086100041871726
MayoMap3374739133444677326
Meath EastMap107162869672040132
Meath WestMap104973006352041080
OffalyMap1570125767184643314
Roscommon-GalwayMap237642645886851090
Sligo-LeitrimMap3240044938116678504
TipperaryMap2704949309141077768
WaterfordMap166764500630861990
WexfordMap219086029470782909
WicklowMap157765129661667688
Outside Constituency Areas 5322277
Grand Total 5469821816639279382391559